RankNo.Playerrd1rd2rd3rd4rd5rd6rd7rd8score
11Baoxiang2+50+5+19+8+40+13+27+16
182Javier Aleksi1-3+49+48+40-4-44+11-8
153Frank4-2-7+9+6+49+5-12+10
114Lukas Kraemer3+5-6+11+13-2+19-18+10
45Daniel Daehyuk6+4+1-12+19-24+3+36+12
356Guerin5-7+4-17+3-18-16-10+6
447Haroldo8-6-3-26-50-38+9-42+4
68Jin Ung7+9+13+30+1-47+39+12+12
389Davide10+8-11-3-47-16-7+38+6
4610Kristensen9-11-16-32-38+17-42+6-4
1711Emil Estuardo12-10+9+4-15+28+23-2+10
1912Inhang11+13-14+5-18+31-15+3-8
913Dmitry14+12+8-15+4+30+1-19-10
2814Bogdan13-17+12-22-16+21+18-32+8
2215Mijodrag16+18+19-13-11-42+12-28+8
4116Alexander15-21-10+-2514-9+6+35-6
4317Ricardo Alberto18-14-26+6-21-10+22-25-4
2318Felicien Benoit17+15-21+23-12-6+14+4-8
719Gheorghe Cornel20+22+15+1-5+39-4+13+12
4920Balogh19-0
4021Fangfang22-16+18-28-17+14-25+47-6
3322Zoran21+19-23-14+24-32-17+49-6
1223Kwan Tao24-26+22+18+27-37+11+41-10
1224Vorawat23+25+30-27-22+5-28+31+10
3825Birand26+24-27-16+28-45-21-17+6
4526Nelson Filipe25-23-17-7+32-35-38+50-4
327Yu Cheng28+30-25+24+23+44+40+1-12
3128Leszek27-29-32+21+25+11-24-15-6
1529Yu Jie30-28+34+37+31-48+32+43+10
1030Lukas Podpera29+27+24+8-37+13-31+39-10
1931Fabien32+34+40-44-29+12+30-24-8
3532Jostein Fundlid31-30-28-10+26+22+29-14-6
5033Mamy34-0
2834Sansar33+31-29-36-35+50+45+44-8
3435Hallbjorn36+40-37-43-34-26+49-16+6
2336Andreas35-43-38+34+45+41-37+5-8
2337Reem38+44-35+29+30-23-36-46+8
4838Sandeep37-45-36-42-10-7-26-9-0
539Shusaku40-32+43+47+41+19+8-30+12
240Sangbin39+35+31+41+2+1-27-8+12
841Nai San42+46+44+40-39-36+43+23+12
4742Gale41-47-50-38+48-15-10-7-2
2143Yue44-36+39-35+49+46+41-29-8
1244Viktor Chiakuan43+37+41-31+46+27-2-34+10
4145Chun Chen46-38+47-50+36-25+34-48-6
3146Faishal Umar45+41-48+49+44-43-47-37-6
2647Duy Minh48-42+45+39-9+8-46-21+8
2848Timotej47+49-46-2-42+29-50+45+8
2649Ernestas50+48+2-46-43-3-35+22+8
3750Jadron49-1-42+45-7+34-48-26+6