RankNo.PlayerCountry/Terrrd1rd2rd3rd4rd5rd6rd7rd8scoresossosos
12Hyunjae ChoiKorea241571316158841315
21Yuqing HuChina25401253-2164739318
38Artem KachanovskyiUkraine33-426691918-2644282
45Ilya ShikshinRussia22314-1123-216642308
510Pavol LisySlovakia3028-14-1627171219636289
66King Man KwanC.HongKong35-338-820222114636286
718Nikola MiticSerbia5523-16342521-830632276
83Kikou EmuraJapan196914-1-5-412543310
94Shin-Wei LinC.Taipei368-51514-163-1542314
1016Bill Tianyu LinCanada54411810-24-1-5541285
1114Gheorghe Cornel BurzoRomania421710-3-4915-6539290
1219Javier Aleksi SavolainenFinland-343174013-834-10537288
139Thomas DebarreFrance3929-320-8-14177536299
1415Curtis TangU.S.A.53-211-4725-1413536298
1522Charlie AkerblomSweden-55239-2129-62420534270
1634Ofer ZivonyIsrael-74429-184024-1921533280
1730Albert Sanchez EscueSpain-104742-25533733-18533245
1811Ondrej SiltCzech37-7-15-1738284432532263
1937Vladas ZaleskasLithuania-1132-533944-303629530252
2033Krzysztof GiedrojcPoland-8515053-2136-3027529258
2112Csaba MeroHungary3821-17-513-10-3439300
227Jia Cheng TanSingapore3411-2-12-154027-9439284
2313Merlijn KuinNetherlands322620-2-19-1225-15437282
2424Andrew KayU.K.-235-282623-34-2240437257
2517Franz-Josef DickhutGermany46-14-191128-10-925436273
2620Vorawat CharoensitthisathienThailand4727-13-9-62623-22435258
2721Hao Song SunAustralia56-12412233-18-6-34435252
2829Per MarquardsenDenmark44-9-3442-223931-37433250
2927Martin UngerAustria51-202328-1032-7-33433248
3028John Daniel WalchSwitzerland52-1024-27-17-113831431254
3139James HutchinsonIreland-948-22-3742-294150430237
3226Xu Qi WuNewzealand50-13-8-2445-205344429272
3332Fredrik Andreas DahlNorway-13-37544750-2743-11429237
3423Sebastian MualimIndonesia45-18-2741-2453-2036428251
3535Bertan BilenTurkey-6-2448-50-43544745427223
3643Santiago Quijano NovoaColombia-31-19-44553547-3246425232
3725Lucas NeirynckBelgium-1563630-18-15-13-17336264
3840Janez JanzaSlovenia49-131-19-34-746-24334257
3944Luciano SalernoArgentina-29-344346-3750-11-26333238
4036Thiago Sinji Shimada RamosBrazil-449-255631-33-37-23330232
4150Alberto ZingoniItaly-2645-3335-32-4442-39330226
4231Suzanne D\'Bel Low Khin SuMalaysia43-5-4038-3641-29-28329252
4338Ngoc Cuong NguyenLuxembourg-1246-6-31-1156-2853329246
4446Christopher WelshSouth Africa-17-3849-444845-40-43326219
4542Francisco PereiraPortugal-1455-30-29-3952-5041325241
4647Andres AguilarEcuador-20-3055-3252-43-3556325218
4745Zoljargal Tsetseg-UlziiMongolia-23-505154-26-4648-35324207
4848Mikhail SavitskiBelarus-41-39-3549-4655-4551321199
4949Argyris FellasCyprus-40-36-46-4855-515254317205
5053John Erickson JavierPhilippines-155437-33-30-23-26-38232239
5141Aleksandar SavchovskiBulgaria48-16-21-2356-31-39-42228230
5252Mario Miguel Aguero ObandoCosta Rica-28-22-5651-47-42-4955222200
5356Soni ShahIndia-21-2552-36-41-3854-47221230
5451Asmad Muhammad Haziq Siddeq BinBurnei Darussalam-27-33-45-52-544955-48221197
5554Alexandr BukhKazakhstan-16-53-32-4551-35-56-49125212
5655Suresh Bhakta KayasthaNepal-18-42-47-43-49-48-51-52026188